Bloomfield
Email Directory
      Tel: Extention  
Newsletters
Websites
Blogs
xxx Principal
  Staff Handbook 2017-18
 
Jean Pillsbury
3401
      
     
       
  Guidance Counselor
               
 
 
Karen Unger
3408
     
 
Sofie Mattens
3408
       
     
       
  Secretary
 
 
Kathy Grant
3410
 
  Secretary - (Part-time)
 
 
Joanne Dubois
3409
 
   
   
  Teaching Staff
   
 
Aliza Jones
3432
S.C.L.C Self-Contained
 
Mary Titherington-Carey
3416
C.L.C.
   
 
Renee Hovey
3407
Spec. Ed
 
Kayla Madore
3426
B.S.L.C.
   
 
Jeff Stroman
3417
Spec. Ed.
   
     
       
 
Patti Champagne
3440
Grade 1
     
 
Elizabeth Clark
3404
Grade 1
Newsletter    
 
Rachel Knowlton
3405
Grade 1
 
Jamie Leo
3406
Grade 1
     
 
Karyn Veinotte
3403
Grade 1
   
     
     
 
Tiffany Frost
3429
Grade 2
     
 
Tricia Gower
3422
Grade 2
   
 
Sierra Frankenfield
3415
Grade 2
   
 
Karen Laney
3402
Grade 2
  Website  
 
Sara McCabe
3436
Grade 2
 
Barbara Tracy
3424
Grade 2
   
     
 
 
 
Katie Flannery
3430
Grade 3
     
 
Nancy Labbe
3425
Grade 3
     
 
Janice Malek
3438
Grade 3
 
Heather Mayo
3423
Grade 3
 
Allison Poulin
3435
Grade 3
     
 
Lori Swenson
3437
Grade 3
         
  Itinerant Staff
 
 
Crystal Reed
3439
Occupational Therapist
 
Christal Siren
3439
Physical Therapist
 
Katie Kiger
3434
Art Teacher
     
 
Mike LeBlanc
3420
Physical Ed
     
 
Kathy Dorko
3431
Esl Teacher
 
Beth Emerson
3432
Speech/Language
 
Lyn Govoni
3418
Speech/Language
 
Delia Shorey
3418
Speech Ed Tech 2
     
 
Sue Nelson
3433
Music Teacher
 
Shannon Pucci
3411
School Nurse
 
Connie Clark
3413
Reading Recovery
Newsletter    
 
Roxanne Davis
3414
Reading Interventionist      
 
Deb Morrison
3414
Reading Recovery
     
 
Deidre Mitchell
3431 
Academic Coach
     
 
Jim Cook
3443
Math Interventionist
     
 
 
Support Staff
 
 
Caitlyn Adams
3407
Special Ed Tech 1
     
 
Kalee Baker
3407
Special Ed Tech 1
     
 
Karen Brown
3416
Special Ed. Tech 1
     
 
Erika Cates
3426
Special Ed Tech III
     
 
Brenda Cayford
3416
Special Ed. Tech 3
     
 
Cindy Chillington
3432
Special Ed Tech 1
     
 
Jill Alves
3428
Librarian
 
Shelia Dees
3432
Special Ed Tech 3      
 
Lisa Dodge
3416
Special Ed Tech 1
     
 
Terrylee Gauvin
3407
Special Ed Tech 1
     
 
Sarah Lambert
3407
Special Ed Tech 1
     
 
Ron Lawlor
3426
Special Ed Tech 1
     
 
Angela Moody
3432
Special Ed Tech 3
     
 
Tami Nelson
3432
Special Ed Tech 1
     
 
Julia Ross
3416
Special Ed Tech 1
     
 
Rebecca Shanoski
3432
Special Ed. Tech 1
     
 
Ashley Sincyr
3416
Special Ed. Tech 1
     
 
Sandy Small
3416
Special Ed. Tech 1
 
Delores Trask
3407
Special Ed Tech 1
     
 
Cindy Violette
3432
Special Ed Tech 1
     
 
Jenny Warger
3416
Special Ed Tech 1
     
 
Jackie Wallace
3432
Special Ed. Tech 1
     
 
Janet Herrick
3443
Title 1 Tech  2
 
   
   
 
  Cooks/Custondians
 
 
Darsie Couturier
.3441
Kitchen
 
Cathi Wooster
3441
Kitchen
 
Linda Pooler
3441
Kitchen
 
Sherri Arris
 
Custodian
 
Steve Russell
 
Custodian
 
Loretta McCarthy/Doreen Goucher
 
Custodians (2 hours)