After School Program Bus Drop Off Points

Bus #21

Stops:

Bennett Ave and Pleasant St 4:47pm
Bennett Ave, Russell Rd and Spring St 4:48pm
Blodgett Dr and Silver St 4:49pm
Hanover St and Smith St 4:50pm
Court St and Winter St 4:52pm
E. Maple St, Maple St and North Ave 4:54pm
Chestnut St and North Ave 4:55pm
Dyer St, E. Dyer St, and North Ave 4:55pm
Gem St and North Ave 4:47pm
North Ave and Waye St 4:59pm
Molunkus Rd and North Ave 5:03pm
Cornville Charter School 5:21pm
Malbons Mills Rd and Robin Ct 5:34pm
Dr. Mann Rd and MRI Dr 5:35pm
Daisy Ln and Dr. Mann Rd 5:36pm

Bus #1 or #6

Stops:

Island Ave and Weston St 4:36pm
Family Circle and Woodvaile Dr 4:43pm
Pennell St and W. Front St 4:45pm
Skowhegan Savings Bank (by N.B.) 4:47pm
Hathaway St and S. Factory St 4:48pm
Main St. and Willow St 4:50pm
Back Rd and Rowe Rd 4:56pm
10 Mill Stream Circle (MSES) 5:08pm

Bus #26

Stops: 

Heselton St and Malbon Mills Rd 4:42pm
Hilltop Dr and Parkman Hill Rd 4:45pm
Canaan Rd and Dudley Corner Rd 4:48pm
398 E. River Rd 4:53pm
Oak Pond Rd 4:58-5:01pm
Canaan Elementary School 5:06pm
Canaan Rd, E. Ridge Rd, and Eaton Mt. Rd 5:14pm